HEMYOCK ENGINEERING LIMITED

HEMYOCK ENGINEERING LIMITED
JEWELLS
EX15 3PX Hemyock
Devon England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HEMYOCK ENGINEERING LIMITED
Reg. office address
JEWELLS, EX15 3PX, HEMYOCK, Devon England
Company Number
08165127
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HEMYOCK ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
HEMYOCK ENGINEERING LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Retail Shops, Engineering, Business Consultants, Surveyors
HEMYOCK ENGINEERING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HEMYOCK ENGINEERING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fore St.
    EX15 3RF  Hemyock
  2. Southwoods Farm
    EX15 3JX  Culmstock
  3. Flightway
    EX14 4RS  Dunkeswell
  4. 1 Hemyock
    EX15 3QW  Hemyock
  5. Unit C1, Flightway Business Park
    EX14 4PG  Dunkeswell
  6. Unit 17;Foxmoor Business Park
    TA21 9RF  Wellington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies